Sylvan Hills Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

362 ES AM

6:33

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:58

2833 MAELSTROM CIR

6:59

HARMONY CV AND HARMONY DR AND OAKBROOK DR

7:01

HIGHLINE DR AND TRAIL CREEK DR

7:05

VISTA CREEK DR AND CLIFFSIDE DR

7:06

CLIFFSIDE DR AND RAPID WATER DR

7:09

OAKBROOK DR AND RIDGEVIEW CV

7:10

OAKBROOK DR AND OVERCUP ACRES CV AND WETHERBEE CIR

7:10

OAKBROOK DR AND WETHERBEE CIR

7:11

OAKBROOK DR AND W LAKE CIR AND WOODED ACRES CIR

7:15

SYLVAN HILLS ELEMENTARY (113)

363 ES AM

6:31

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:56

EAGLE ROCK DR AND WINDSTONE DR

6:56

2803 KELLOGG ACRES RD

6:59

KELLOGG ACRES RD AND MINE RD (NW)

7:00

1107 KELLOGG ACRES RD

7:01

500 OAKDALE RD

7:02

9916 OAKDALE RD

7:04

MEADOW GARDENS CIR AND MEADOW VALLEY DR AND MILLERS GLEN DR

7:09

HIDDEN CREEK DR AND LOOP RD

7:10

HIDDEN CREEK DR AND LOOP RD

7:12

STONERIDGE CT AND STONERIDGE DR AND WINDRIDGE DR

7:15

SYLVAN HILLS ELEMENTARY (113)

364 ES AM

6:31

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:51

HIGHWAY 107 AND ROBIN GLEN DR

6:53

ALPINE CV AND WOODRUFF CREEK DR

6:55

SHADY SIDE DR AND WOODRUFF CREEK DR

6:59

NORTHBROOK LN AND LANDERSHIRE LN

7:05

TIFFANY CIR AND KATYE LN (NE)

7:06

W KIEHL AVE AND CHILIWOOD LN (E)

7:07

MAYFAIR CV AND W KIEHL AVE

7:08

8201 MARK AVE

7:09

EASY ST AND W LEE AVE

7:10

OAK RIDGE RD AND W LEE AVE

7:10

JOHNNY LN AND W LEE AVE

7:11

ALMOND CV AND HELEN DR AND W LEE AVE

7:13

CARDINAL LN AND HIGHWAY 107 AND PARKDALE RD

7:15

SYLVAN HILLS ELEMENTARY (113)

365 ES AM

6:35

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:00

BENT TREE DR AND CROOKED OAK DR (NE)

7:02

CREST LN AND PARKRIDGE DR

7:03

GREENMERE LN AND PARKRIDGE DR

7:03

BROOKWAY LN AND PARKRIDGE DR

7:04

BROOKWAY DR AND BROOKWAY LN AND GREENMERE LN

7:05

BROOKWAY DR AND CREST LN

7:05

BATESVILLE PIKE AND VILLAS

7:15

SYLVAN HILLS ELEMENTARY (113)

366 ES AM

6:47

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:59

BLACKSTONE DR AND WINDHILL DR

7:00

KIERRE DR AND WINDHILL DR

7:09

8121 TOLTEC DR

7:15

SYLVAN HILLS ELEMENTARY (113)