SHASTA ANDERSON
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
ANDREA ARNOLD
MULTI AGE CLASS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
PATSY ARTIS
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1140
ALISON BAILEY
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
STEPHANIE BARHAM
PREK ABC GRANT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
JAMIE BARNES
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1140
CANDACE BARNS
ELEM ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
STEPHANIE BELIN
ELEM GT
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
CANDACE BLACKWELL
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
JOYCE BOGARD
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1140
ALEXIS CHOATE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
ROBBIE CLAY
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1140
RODRICK CRUTCHFIELD
MULTIAGE INTERCESSOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
MARIE DORITY-SMITH
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
BETH DRAKE
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
HOPE EADY
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
JODYE FERRELL
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
JULIANNA GARLINGTON
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
DANYELL GILLIAM
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1140
STACEY GRANT
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
AMY GRAY
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
CAROL GUILLIAMS
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
MEGAN HALSTEAD
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1140
ANGELA HASLER
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1140
TRACEY HENDERSON
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1140
BETH HENDRIX
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
BRITNEY HICKMAN
A9C ELEM ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1140
CORTNEY HOLT
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1140
KAYLA HURT
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
ALYCIA JERNIGAN
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
TAMMY LAKE
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1140
MICHELLE MORTON
BOOKKEEPER ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1140
KELLY MOSS
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
SAMUEL NIEVES
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1140
ALISHA ORTA-CUELLAR
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1140
COURTNEY PIGG
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
MATTHEW PRESSON
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
ROBERT RICKS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1140
PATRICIA ROBINSON
CAFETERIA MANAGER ELE
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1140
JASON ROMES
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1140
SAMANTHA RUSSELL-RUNYON
ELEM MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
CLIFTON SMITH
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501.833.1140
TAMI STEPHENS
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1140
GARY TAYLOR
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
KELLEY TEAGUE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
ERIN THOMAS
GEN SECRETARY NON - ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1140
ELIZABETH THOMAS
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501.833.1140
SAUNDRA TROUTTE
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501.833.1140
JUDY VINCENT
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501.833.1140
DIANE WALSH
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501.833.1140
PAT WARNER
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1140
SUSAN WHATLEY
ELEM COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501.833.1140
CHERYL WILLIAMS
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501.234.6359
JASON YOUNG
A9C ELEM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501.833.1140